Resultatlista SM mormyska 18 - 19 februari 2006 | |||||||||||||
Tävl.pass 1 | Tävl.pass 2 | Tävl.pass 3 | Slutresultat | ||||||||||
Nr | Klass | Namn | Förening | Distrikt | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | Plac. |
22 | HS | Hans-Erik Kristoffersson | SFK Bottennappet | Västerbotten | 1468 | 7 | 1714 | 2 | 4395 | 5 | 7577 | 14 | 1 |
17 | HS | Tomas Axelsson | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 2052 | 3 | 700 | 11 | 5595 | 4 | 8347 | 18 | 2 |
36 | HS | Emil Brogren | Älvkroken | Värmland | 1646 | 5 | 548 | 15 | 6050 | 3 | 8244 | 23 | 3 |
25 | HS | Kjell-Åke Jonsson | Fjällkroken | Dalarna | 1126 | 12 | 606 | 13 | 8025 | 1 | 9757 | 26 | 4 |
20 | HS | Christer Jakobsson | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 1110 | 13 | 832 | 8 | 3360 | 11 | 5302 | 32 | 5 |
19 | HS | Mats-Arne Axelsson | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 1082 | 14 | 722 | 10 | 3515 | 9 | 5319 | 33 | 6 |
34 | HS | Arto Jumisko | Södertälje SFK | Stockholm | 2492 | 1 | 538 | 17 | 2580 | 16 | 5610 | 34 | 7 |
32 | HS | Lars Sundberg | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 510 | 29 | 978 | 6 | 6335 | 2 | 7823 | 37 | 8 |
31 | HS | Andreas Wetterhall | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 1210 | 11 | 1400 | 4 | 1792 | 22 | 4402 | 37 | 9 |
15 | HS | Tomas Andersson | SFK Ycklaren | Gästrikland | 802 | 20 | 580 | 14 | 4025 | 8 | 5407 | 42 | 10 |
33 | HS | Putte Karlsson | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 886 | 19 | 514 | 18 | 4265 | 7 | 5665 | 44 | 11 |
18 | HS | Mats Westling | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 776 | 22 | 816 | 9 | 3060 | 13 | 4652 | 44 | 12 |
4 | HS | Bengt Degerhäll | SFK Luleå | Norrbotten | 1378 | 9 | 650 | 12 | 1748 | 24 | 3776 | 45 | 13 |
7 | HS | Johan Axelsson | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 674 | 24 | 3360 | 1 | 1716 | 25 | 5750 | 50 | 14 |
14 | HS | Markko Kalliokoski | SFK Ycklaren | Gästrikland | 390 | 32 | 1010 | 5 | 2955 | 14 | 4355 | 51 | 15 |
37 | HS | Svein Kristiansson | Älvkroken | Värmland | 1284 | 10 | 166 | 31 | 3345 | 12 | 4795 | 53 | 16 |
21 | HS | Lars Westlund | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 2420 | 2 | 420 | 21 | 1174 | 30 | 4014 | 53 | 17 |
35 | HS | Ove Eriksson | Solstadsfiskarna | Värmland | 1060 | 16 | 488 | 19 | 2174 | 19 | 3722 | 54 | 18 |
24 | HS | Peter Amundsson | Tunabygden | Dalarna | 1076 | 15 | 290 | 23 | 2470 | 17 | 3836 | 55 | 19 |
9 | HS | Hans Östenholm | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 1038 | 17 | 540 | 16 | 1774 | 23 | 3352 | 56 | 20 |
30 | HS | Janne Johansson | SFK Storfiskarna | Västernorrland | 1412 | 8 | 392 | 22 | 1504 | 26 | 3308 | 56 | 21 |
23 | HS | Folke Andersson | Tunabygden | Dalarna | 548 | 28 | 272 | 24 | 4380 | 6 | 5200 | 58 | 22 |
27 | HS | Sture Linder | Triana | Västernorrland | 440 | 31 | 898 | 7 | 2118 | 21 | 3456 | 59 | 23 |
26 | HS | Hans Borgström | Triana | Västernorrland | 1498 | 6 | 66 | 38 | 2128 | 20 | 3692 | 64 | 24 |
10 | HS | Rolf Taskinen | Gnesta SFK | Södermanland | 386 | 33 | 1628 | 3 | 1176 | 29 | 3190 | 65 | 25 |
29 | HS | Bo Pettersson | FVF Öringen | Västernorrland | 1790 | 4 | 188 | 28 | 620 | 34 | 2598 | 66 | 26 |
28 | HS | Kenneth Byström | FVF Öringen | Västernorrland | 786 | 21 | 72 | 37 | 3405 | 10 | 4263 | 68 | 27 |
2 | HS | Håkan Dahlström | Stångådalens SFK | Kalmar | 564 | 27 | 136 | 32 | 2700 | 15 | 3400 | 74 | 28 |
5 | HS | Hannu Rounala | SFF Boden | Norrbotten | 488 | 30 | 180 | 30 | 2304 | 18 | 2972 | 78 | 29 |
16 | HS | Olavi Ahola | FK Ulriksforsarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 568 | 26 | 422 | 20 | 802 | 33 | 1792 | 79 | 30 |
6 | HS | Erik Karlsson | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 964 | 18 | 248 | 25 | 80 | 36 | 1292 | 79 | 31 |
13 | HS | Bo Albin | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 192 | 35 | 240 | 26 | 1500 | 27 | 1932 | 88 | 32 |
3 | HS | Greger Lindblom | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 732 | 23 | 82 | 35,5 | 1040 | 31 | 1854 | 89,5 | 33 |
12 | HS | Zeljko Kelenc | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 144 | 36 | 182 | 29 | 1362 | 28 | 1688 | 93 | 34 |
1 | HS | Fredrik Ankarberg | Stångådalens SFK | Kalmar | 570 | 25 | 100 | 34 | 0 | 37 | 670 | 96 | 35 |
106 | HS | Sammy Möckelstrand | Karlskoga AFK | Örebro | 264 | 34 | 200 | 27 | 0 | 38 | 464 | 99 | 36 |
8 | HS | Stefan Eriksson | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 142 | 37 | 126 | 33 | 310 | 35 | 578 | 105 | 37 |
11 | HS | Magnus Hägglund | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 76 | 38 | 82 | 35,5 | 1002 | 32 | 1160 | 105,5 | 38 |
Tävl.pass 1 | Tävl.pass 2 | Tävl.pass 3 | Slutresultat | ||||||||||
Nr | Klass | Namn | Förening | Distrikt | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | Plac. |
42 | HV | Brunolf Fält | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 1052 | 2 | 1128 | 3 | 2805 | 5 | 4985 | 10 | 1 |
61 | HV | Bo Norrström | Tunabygden | Dalarna | 748 | 9 | 1244 | 2 | 1770 | 11 | 3762 | 22 | 2 |
67 | HV | Bengt-Ove Boman | Södertälje SFK | Stockholm | 688 | 13 | 638 | 10 | 5565 | 1 | 6891 | 24 | 3 |
48 | HV | Lauri Halsinaho | Katrineholms SF | Södermanland | 940 | 5 | 468 | 18 | 4495 | 3 | 5903 | 26 | 4 |
63 | HV | Ander Jansson | Fjällkroken | Dalarna | 560 | 19 | 912 | 4 | 2875 | 4 | 4347 | 27 | 5 |
62 | HV | Åke Persson | Leksandsfirren | Dalarna | 1020 | 4 | 490 | 17 | 2730 | 6 | 4240 | 27 | 6 |
52 | HV | Percy Bristam | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 918 | 6 | 624 | 11 | 2140 | 10 | 3682 | 27 | 7 |
57 | HV | Elver Mellgren | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 384 | 23 | 880 | 5 | 4585 | 2 | 5849 | 30 | 8 |
59 | HV | Staffan Henriksson | Sportfiskarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 2505 | 1 | 670 | 9 | 956 | 22 | 4131 | 32 | 9 |
43 | HV | Olav Larsson | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 846 | 7 | 548 | 15 | 1732 | 14 | 3126 | 36 | 10 |
69 | HV | Kalle Karlsson | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 732 | 10 | 412 | 20 | 2245 | 8 | 3389 | 38 | 11 |
65 | HV | Sture Wallin | SFF Stenbiten | Västernorrland | 1046 | 3 | 52 | 31 | 2675 | 7 | 3773 | 41 | 12 |
47 | HV | P-O Lindstrand | Katrineholms SF | Södermanland | 638 | 16 | 866 | 6 | 844 | 23 | 2348 | 45 | 13 |
49 | HV | Ulf Thörner | Katrineholms SF | Södermanland | 530 | 20 | 1914 | 1 | 738 | 25 | 3182 | 46 | 14 |
53 | HV | Harry Tällö | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 434 | 22 | 572 | 14 | 1752 | 12 | 2758 | 48 | 15 |
66 | HV | Bo Lund | SFF Stenbiten | Västernorrland | 234 | 26 | 846 | 7 | 1458 | 16 | 2538 | 49 | 16 |
45 | HV | Tage Nyberg | SFK Luleå | Norrbotten | 622 | 17 | 326 | 24 | 2180 | 9 | 3128 | 50 | 17 |
70 | HV | Arne Hellman | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 832 | 8 | 342 | 22 | 1058 | 21 | 2232 | 51 | 18 |
56 | HV | Gert Henningsson | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 218 | 27 | 586 | 12 | 1276 | 17 | 2080 | 56 | 19 |
68 | HV | Bertil Larsson | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 246 | 25 | 572 | 13 | 1182 | 18,5 | 2000 | 56,5 | 20 |
46 | HV | Rolf Drugge | SFK Haparanda | Norrbotten | 658 | 15 | 182 | 28 | 1692 | 15 | 2532 | 58 | 21 |
38 | HV | Bertil Svärdvik | Stångådalens SFK | Kalmar | 718 | 11 | 246 | 26 | 754 | 24 | 1718 | 61 | 22 |
54 | HV | Sven Bergenstrand | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 190 | 28 | 744 | 8 | 548 | 29 | 1482 | 65 | 23 |
41 | HV | Kjell Nordmark | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 690 | 12 | 326 | 23 | 434 | 30 | 1450 | 65 | 24 |
50 | HV | Per Lundgren | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 664 | 14 | 288 | 25 | 700 | 27 | 1652 | 66 | 25 |
71 | HV | Ture Lindberg | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 570 | 18 | 118 | 30 | 1182 | 18,5 | 1870 | 66,5 | 26 |
64 | HV | Lars Holmberg | Triana | Västernorrland | 472 | 21 | 0 | 34 | 1734 | 13 | 2206 | 68 | 27 |
51 | HV | Stig Eriksson | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 292 | 24 | 536 | 16 | 632 | 28 | 1460 | 68 | 28 |
72 | HV | Hans Thorell | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 162 | 29 | 244 | 27 | 1090 | 20 | 1496 | 76 | 29 |
58 | HV | Unto Blomqvist | FK Ulriksforsarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 104 | 31 | 464 | 19 | 720 | 26 | 1288 | 76 | 30 |
55 | HV | Erkki Laaksonen | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 64 | 33 | 354 | 21 | 320 | 32 | 738 | 86 | 31 |
39 | HV | Arnold Svensson | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 138 | 30 | 36 | 32 | 392 | 31 | 566 | 93 | 32 |
40 | HV | Åke Johansson | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 86 | 32 | 164 | 29 | 98 | 33 | 348 | 94 | 33 |
Tävl.pass 1 | Tävl.pass 2 | Tävl.pass 3 | Slutresultat | ||||||||||
Nr | Klass | Namn | Förening | Distrikt | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | Plac. |
77 | DS | Gunilla Turdell | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 976 | 2 | 2078 | 1 | 6040 | 2 | 9094 | 5 | 1 |
75 | DS | Ulla Lindman | Katrineholms SF | Södermanland | 542 | 5 | 884 | 4 | 6060 | 1 | 7486 | 10 | 2 |
73 | DS | Hanna Lindblom | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 534 | 6 | 1256 | 2 | 2006 | 5 | 3796 | 13 | 3 |
78 | DS | Merja Ahola | FK Ulriksforsarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 438 | 8 | 1000 | 3 | 2960 | 3 | 4398 | 14 | 4 |
79 | DS | Kamilla Einarsson | Skinnkroken | Dalarna | 544 | 4 | 472 | 6 | 2372 | 4 | 3388 | 14 | 5 |
80 | DS | Yvonne Pettersson | FVF Öringen | Västernorrland | 590 | 3 | 610 | 5 | 1032 | 8 | 2232 | 16 | 6 |
76 | DS | Doris Kalliokoski | SFK Ycklaren | Gästrikland | 1414 | 1 | 178 | 9 | 1102 | 7 | 2694 | 17 | 7 |
74 | DS | Helena Halsinaho | Katrineholms SF | Södermanland | 206 | 9 | 332 | 7 | 1952 | 6 | 2490 | 22 | 8 |
81 | DS | Marga Kjellman | SFK Storfiskarna | Västernorrland | 516 | 7 | 184 | 8 | 446 | 9 | 1146 | 24 | 9 |
Tävl.pass 1 | Tävl.pass 2 | Tävl.pass 3 | Slutresultat | ||||||||||
Nr | Klass | Namn | Förening | Distrikt | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | Plac. |
96 | DV | Gunilla Bäckius | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 802 | 1 | 260 | 7 | 3375 | 1 | 4437 | 9 | 1 |
86 | DV | Laila Fält | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 534 | 8 | 576 | 2 | 1862 | 4 | 2972 | 14 | 2 |
88 | DV | Siv Lundkvist | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 308 | 12 | 444 | 4 | 2096 | 2 | 2848 | 18 | 3 |
97 | DV | Mona Pettersson | FK Ulriksforsarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 636 | 4 | 208 | 9 | 1660 | 5 | 2504 | 18 | 4 |
87 | DV | Doris Nyberg | SFK Luleå | Norrbotten | 586 | 6 | 328 | 6 | 1384 | 9 | 2298 | 21 | 5 |
82 | DV | Inger Skirby | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 654 | 3 | 128 | 14 | 1586 | 6 | 2368 | 23 | 6 |
91 | DV | Lola Söderström | AFK Guldkroken | Gästrikland | 214 | 14 | 482 | 3 | 1562 | 7 | 2258 | 24 | 7 |
84 | DV | Rose-Marie Svensson | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 598 | 5 | 176 | 11 | 956 | 11 | 1730 | 27 | 8 |
83 | DV | Inger W Björnestad | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 656 | 2 | 146 | 13 | 844 | 12 | 1646 | 27 | 9 |
89 | DV | Gunilla Lundgren | Trosa AFK | Södermanland | 556 | 7 | 372 | 5 | 168 | 15 | 1096 | 27 | 10 |
92 | DV | Britta Ivansson | Skinnkroken | Dalarna | 222 | 13 | 602 | 1 | 476 | 14 | 1300 | 28 | 11 |
94 | DV | Gerd Lundh | SFF Stenbiten | Västernorrland | 318 | 11 | 182 | 10 | 1534 | 8 | 2034 | 29 | 12 |
93 | DV | Britten Thoor | Tunabygden | Dalarna | 470 | 9 | 216 | 8 | 776 | 13 | 1462 | 30 | 13 |
85 | DV | Britt Larsson | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 396 | 10 | 148 | 12 | 1184 | 10 | 1728 | 32 | 14 |
95 | DV | Ann-Marie Blomqvist | FK Ulriksforsarna | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 56 | 15 | 42 | 15 | 1876 | 3 | 1974 | 33 | 15 |
Tävl.pass 1 | Tävl.pass 2 | Tävl.pass 3 | Slutresultat | ||||||||||
Nr | Klass | Namn | Förening | Distrikt | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | vikt | poäng | Plac. |
103 | Junior | Erik Andersson | Jämtlandskroken | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 2394 | 1 | 980 | 1 | 1594 | 2 | 4968 | 4 | 1 |
99 | Junior | Erik Lindblom | Minkarna | Norrbotten | 834 | 2 | 286 | 2 | 1486 | 3 | 2606 | 7 | 2 |
101 | Junior | Niklas Guneriussen | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 820 | 3 | 106 | 7 | 954 | 5 | 1880 | 15 | 3 |
105 | Junior | William Eksell | Enskede SFK | Stockholm | 558 | 6 | 232 | 5 | 978 | 4 | 1768 | 15 | 4 |
98 | Junior | Robin Karlsson | SFK Kroken | Kalmar | 656 | 5 | 278 | 3 | 470 | 7 | 1404 | 15 | 5 |
104 | Junior | Anna Funoin | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 536 | 7 | 86 | 8 | 1800 | 1 | 2422 | 16 | 6 |
102 | Junior | Petter Turdell | Svegs SFK | Jämtland/Härjedalen | 734 | 4 | 260 | 4 | 102 | 8 | 1096 | 16 | 7 |
100 | Junior | David Albin | Olofstöms SFK | Blekinge | 100 | 8 | 112 | 6 | 550 | 6 | 762 | 20 | 8 |