Förtroendevalda

Styrelsen

  • Ordförande
  • Olov Segerhjelm 070-687 83 89 segerhjelm.olov@telia.com
  • Sekr Tony Lundh 070-659 31 28 ynot112@hotmail.com
  • Kassör Jenni Ström 072-722 40 50 jennikavat@hotmail.com
  • Ledamöter:
  • Kim Börjesson 070-423 14 48
  • Anders Ström 073-022 64 70
  • Dick Åkesson 072-323 69 49
  • Jonas Edvardsson 073-570 93 70
  • Suppleanter:
  • Alexander Vilegård 070-349 32 44
  • Sebastian Åkesson 070-380 75 82

Revisorer

  • Revisorer
  • Mikael Lönngren 073-818 01 60
  • Ingmar Bernljung 070-394 84 45
  • Suppleanter
  • Karl-Olov Karlsson 070-682 30 06
  • Eva-Karin Kronquist 070-619 22 76

Tävlingskommitté

  • Tävlingsledare
  • Olov Segerhjelm 070-687 83 89 segerhjelm.olov@telia.com
  • Ledamöter
  • Christian Nilsson 070-235 93 18
  • Fredrik Nilsson 070-391 37 12
  • Patrik Pihl 070-598 15 19
  • Dick Åkesson 072-323 69 49

Ungdomskommitté

  • Tony Lundh 070-659 31 28
  • Mats Fahleryd 070-252 13 99
  • Kim Börjesson 070-423 14 48

Tillsynskommitté, fiske, båtar mm

  • Olov Segerhjelm 070-687 83 89
  • Daniel Segerhjelm 079-341 76 66
  • Jon Granath 070-245 43 98
  • Tommy Wiksten 070-645 93 64
  • Eva-Karin Kronquist 070-619 22 76
  • Andreas Bisak 070-605 20 96
  • Kim Börjesson 070-423 14 48
  • Tony Lundh 070-659 31 28
  • Christian Nilsson 070-235 93 18
  • Patrik Pihl 070-598 15 19
  • Dick Åkesson 072-323 69 49
  • Jonas Edvardsson 070-570 93 70

Följande tillhör tillsynskommittén men har ej förordnande för fisketillsyn

  • Anders Ström 073-022 64 70
  • Alexander Vilegård 070-349 32 44
  • Jörgen Karlsson 073-178 13 80

Fiskevårdsansvarig

  • Dick Åkesson 072-323 69 49

Valberedning

  • Jon Granath 070-245 43 98
  • Tommy Ström 070-264 15 00
  • Magnus Sjöberg 070-374 86 26

Karpfiskekommittén

  • Anders Ström 073-022 64 70
  • Jonas Edvardsson 070-570 93 70
  • Alexander Vilegård 070-349 32 44
  • Magnus Sjöberg 070-378 62 6
  • Tommy Ström 070-264 15 00

Hemsidan

  • Webadministratör
  • Eva-Karin Kronquist 070-619 22 76 eva-karin.k@telia.com